ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14906531
nr 1490 6531
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad E Nickels, coastal scene, 19th century, Oil on panel, 23x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 39x56 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad E Nickels, Kustlandskap, 1800-tal, Olja på pannå, 23x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x56 cm
SEK 350
Monday September 19 2022
at 19:18:07
150 kr
150 kr
150 kr (Robot)
250 kr
250 kr
250 kr (Robot)
300 kr